ANTONIO GOMES DE ARAUJO |
TEMPORÁRIO |
ZELADOR PATRIMONIO |
SEMESP TEMPORARIOS |
0013484 |
|
ANTONIO NERES DE AGUIAR |
COMISSIONADO |
COORD DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL UBAUNA |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0010449 |
|
ANTONIO ORISMAR ALBUQUERQUE SILVA |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL ARAQUEM |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0009764 |
|
ANTONIO SALOMAO DE AGUIAR |
COMISSIONADO |
COORD DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL UBAUNA |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0012005 |
|
BENEDITO DA SILVA LIMA |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL ARAQUEM |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0009761 |
|
DOMINGOS SOUZA LOURENÇO |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL SEDE |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0009758 |
|
EDSON RODRIGUES SALES |
COMISSIONADO |
COORD DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL UBAUNA |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0009776 |
|
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS AGUIAR |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL SEDE |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0011971 |
|
FRANCISCO ELITON GOMES DE MOURA |
TEMPORÁRIO |
ZELADOR PATRIMONIO |
SEMESP TEMPORARIOS |
0013483 |
|
FRANCISCO MARCONDES ALVES DE ANDRADE |
COMISSIONADO |
SECRETARIO ADJUNTO |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0011183 |
|
FRANCISCO OSVALDINO CARVALHO BOTO |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL ARAQUEM |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0012138 |
|
JOSE MAIRTON FILHO RIBEIRO MOREIRA |
COMISSIONADO |
SECRETARIO(A) MUNICIPAL |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0011853 |
|
JOSE MARIA DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL SEDE |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0012007 |
|
JOSE NERE AGUIAR |
COMISSIONADO |
COORD DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL UBAUNA |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0009777 |
|
MANOEL NERES DE AGUIAR |
COMISSIONADO |
COORD DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL UBAUNA |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0012643 |
|
MARIA JOSE GALDINO MOREIRA COSTA |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR ESPORTE REGIONAL - CANTO |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0009763 |
|
NATALIEL CARVALHO DE SOUZA |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL ARAQUEM |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0009762 |
|
VANDERLEY MARTINS BEZERRA |
COMISSIONADO |
COOR DE ESPORTE - REGIONAL SEDE |
SEMESP COMISSIONADOS |
0012604 |
|